Is ARTIFICIAL ORANGE CITRUS SRIRACHA RUB, ORANGE Soy Free?

Ingredients
SALT, GARLIC, SPICES, BROWN SUGAR, RED JALAPENO, VINEGAR POWDER (MALTODEXTRIN, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, VINEGAR), RED BELL PEPPER, ORANGE PEEL, SUGAR, CELLULOSE POWDER (TO MAKE FREE FLOWING), SHALLOT, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, AND EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA.
Check ARTIFICIAL ORANGE CITRUS SRIRACHA RUB, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ARTIFICIAL ORANGE CITRUS SRIRACHA RUB, ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
French's No Artificial Flavors Kosher Classic Yellow Mustard, 20 oz Bottle
French's Classic Yellow Mustard, No Artificial Colors, 14 oz
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha HOT Chili Sauce -- 28 oz
Philadelphia Cream Cheese Spread No Artificial Preservatives Flavors or Dyes
Where to buy
ARTIFICIAL ORANGE CITRUS SRIRACHA RUB, ORANGE is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Seasoning · Powder


