Is ARTIFICIALLY FLAVORED BEVERAGE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, GUM ACACIA, BROMINATED VEGETABLE OIL, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), NEOTAME, YELLOW 6, YELLOW 5, POLYSORBATE 80.
Check ARTIFICIALLY FLAVORED BEVERAGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ARTIFICIALLY FLAVORED BEVERAGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


