Is Artificially Flavored Drink Mix Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Citric Acid (Provides Tartness), Artificial Hibiscus Flavor, Fumaric Acid (Provides Tartness), Tricalcium Phosphate (Anticaking Agent), Silicon Dioxide (Anticaking Agent), Hibiscus Extract, Aspartame (Sweetener), Acesulfame-k (Sweetener), Artificial Color Allure Red - Fd&c Red 40, Vitamin C And Artificial Color Brilliant Blue - Fd&c Blue 1
Check Artificially Flavored Drink Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Artificially Flavored Drink Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Betty Crocker Bisquick Baking Mix Gluten Free Pancake & Waffle Mix 16 Oz
About this product
Beverage · Powder


