Is ARTIFICIALLY FLAVORED SODA, PEACH Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (A PRESERVATIVE), ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, RED 40, YELLOW 5, POLYSORBATE 60.
Check ARTIFICIALLY FLAVORED SODA, PEACH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ARTIFICIALLY FLAVORED SODA, PEACH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soda · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


