Is ARTIFICIALLY FLAVORED SODA Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, CANE SUGAR, ARTIFICIAL AND NATURAL FLAVORS, ACACIA GUM, SODIUM BENZOATE (TO PROTECT TASTE), CITRIC ACID, CARAMEL COLOR, FD&C RED 40, GLYCEROL ESTER OF WOOD ROSIN, BROMINATED VEGETABLE OIL.

Check ARTIFICIALLY FLAVORED SODA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can, Liquid

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking