Is ARTIFICIALLY FLAVORED SODA Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CANE SUGAR, ARTIFICIAL AND NATURAL FLAVORS, ACACIA GUM, SODIUM BENZOATE (TO PROTECT TASTE), CITRIC ACID, CARAMEL COLOR, FD&C RED 40, GLYCEROL ESTER OF WOOD ROSIN, BROMINATED VEGETABLE OIL.
Check ARTIFICIALLY FLAVORED SODA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ARTIFICIALLY FLAVORED SODA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can, Liquid
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


