Is Artificially Flavored Spearmint Leaves Soy Free?

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Modified Food Starch (Corn), Natural Flavor, Artificial Colors (Fd&c Yellow %5, Blue 1)
Check Artificially Flavored Spearmint Leaves against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Artificially Flavored Spearmint Leaves in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Artificially Flavored Spearmint Leaves is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


