Is ARTIFICIALLY FLAVORED Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WATER, SORBITOL, GELATIN, CORN STARCH, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C RED 40, RED 3, BLUE 1, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6), POTASSIUM SORBATE ( A PRESERVATIVE).
Check ARTIFICIALLY FLAVORED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ARTIFICIALLY FLAVORED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingGrillingDipping


