Is ARTIFICIALLY FLAVORED Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, WATER, SORBITOL, GELATIN, CORN STARCH, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, ARTIFICIAL COLORS (FD&C RED 40, RED 3, BLUE 1, YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6), POTASSIUM SORBATE ( A PRESERVATIVE).

Check ARTIFICIALLY FLAVORED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingGrillingDipping