Is Artisan Bakers Classic White Keto Bread, Classic White Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RESISTANT TAPIOCA STARCH, WATER, WHEAT GLUTEN, INULIN (CHICORY ROOT FIBER), OAT FIBER, WHEAT PROTEIN ISOLATE, YEAST, SOY OIL, CULTURED WHEAT FLOUR, VINEGAR, SALT, GUAR GUM, ASCORBIC ACID, ENZYMES.
Check Artisan Bakers Classic White Keto Bread, Classic White against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Artisan Bakers Classic White Keto Bread, Classic White in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Loaf
Flavor
NeutralMild
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingMeal Prep


