Is ARTISAN BISTRO, SESAME GINGER WILD SALMON BOWLS Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MADE WITH ORGANIC QUINOA, BROWN RICE & VEGETABLES.

Check ARTISAN BISTRO, SESAME GINGER WILD SALMON BOWLS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Frozen Meal · Pouch

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepOn The GoLunch