Is ARTISAN BLEND GRANOLA Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
OATS, MAPLE SYRUP, BROWN SUGAR, CANOLA OIL, ALMONDS, PECANS, VANILLA, SEA SALT, CINNAMON.
Check ARTISAN BLEND GRANOLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ARTISAN BLEND GRANOLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Granule, Dried
Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


