Is ARTISAN BLUE CHEESE CRUMBLES Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED WHOLE MILK, SALT, CULTURE, ENZYMES, POWERED CELLULOSE (TO PREVENT CAKING).
Check ARTISAN BLUE CHEESE CRUMBLES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ARTISAN BLUE CHEESE CRUMBLES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Granule
Flavor
SaltyTangyNutty
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
SaladToppingSandwichGarnishing


