Is ARTISAN BREADSTICKS HERBS & GARLIC Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT FLOUR, OLIVE OIL 6,8%, SEA SALT, YEAST, ROSEMARY 1,5%, THIME 0,8%, MALTED WHEAT FLOUR, OREGANO 0,7%, GARLIC 0,3%.

Check ARTISAN BREADSTICKS HERBS & GARLIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Stick

Flavor
GarlickyHerbalSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishDipping