Is Artisan Cassava Starch Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cassava
Check Artisan Cassava Starch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Artisan Cassava Starch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Argo Corn Starch 100% Pure Stay Fresh Container - 16 Oz
Siete Family Foods Cassava & Coconut Amazing Grain Free Tortillas, 7 oz
Swanson Crafted Broth Beef Artisan Brick - 32 Oz
Izzio Artisan Bakery Everything Sourdough Bread Izzio Artisan Bakery Everything Sourdough Bread
Artisan Tropic Plantain Strips Gluten Free Paleo Sea Salt -- 4.5 oz
Where to buy
Artisan Cassava Starch is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Unknown · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingBaking


