Is Artisan Chocolate Chunk Cookies Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rolled Oats (Certified Organic), Stoneground Spelt (Certified Organic), Organic Eggs (Certified Organic), Organic Sugar (Certified Organic), Unsalted Butter, Belgian Chocolate Chunks, Salt, Natural Vanilla
Check Artisan Chocolate Chunk Cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Artisan Chocolate Chunk Cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Artisan Chocolate Chunk Cookies is available at 1 retailer
Your Independent Grocer
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetButteryVanilla
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


