Is Artisan Cranberry Blood Orange Black Tea, 1/15 ct box Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Tea, Natural Flavors, Orange Peel, Dried Cranb

Check Artisan Cranberry Blood Orange Black Tea, 1/15 ct box against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Artisan Cranberry Blood Orange Black Tea, 1/15 ct box is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Dried

Flavor
CitrusFruityTangy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast