Is Artisan crisps Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
enriched wheat flour (wheat flour, niacin, reduced iron, thiamine mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid), cane sugar, raisins (raisins, sunflower oil), golden flax seeds, pumpkin seeds, white sesame seeds, greek yogurt (skim milk, bacterial culture), baking soda, lemon peel, sea salt, natural flavor
Check Artisan crisps against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Artisan crisps in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


