Is Artisan Dark Chocolate - Sacha Lemon Grass 61% Cacao By Kallari (Single Unit) Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Cacao Beans, Raw Cae Sugar, Cacao Butter, Lemon Grass Essential Oil, Vanilla, Andean Salt

Check Artisan Dark Chocolate - Sacha Lemon Grass 61% Cacao By Kallari (Single Unit) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Artisan Dark Chocolate - Sacha Lemon Grass 61% Cacao By Kallari (Single Unit) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyBitter
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go