Is Artisan Deli Tuna Salad, Classic Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Tuna (Yellowfin Tuna, Water, Salt), Mayonnaise (Canola Oil, Egg Yolks, Water, Honey, Distilled Vinegar, Whole Egg, Salt, Spice, Lemon Juice Concentrate), Onions, Distilled Vinegar, Corn Starch, Cultured Dextrose (Maltodextrin, Cultured Dextrose), Salt, Spices.
Check Artisan Deli Tuna Salad, Classic against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Artisan Deli Tuna Salad, Classic in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryTangy
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchDippingSnacking


