Is Artisan DIY BBQ Sauce Making Kit - Learn how to make a variety of grilling sauces at home Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Apple Cider And White Vinegar, Brown Sugar, Yellow Mustard Powder, Paprika Black Pepper, Chili Powder, Turmeric, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Crushed Red Pepper, Cayenne, Salt, Worcestershire Sauce, Hickory Liquid Smoke, Soy Sauce

Check Artisan DIY BBQ Sauce Making Kit - Learn how to make a variety of grilling sauces at home against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Artisan DIY BBQ Sauce Making Kit - Learn how to make a variety of grilling sauces at home is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySpicySmokyTangy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingSandwichMeal Prep