Is ARTISAN ENGLISH MUFFINS, CRANBERRY, ORANGE Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ENRICHED UNBLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR (UNBLEACHED WHEAT FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), HONEY, ORANGE ZEST, CRANBERRIES, ORANGE EXTRACT, SALT., BUTTER (CREAM {MILK}), YEAST, CORN MEAL.
Check ARTISAN ENGLISH MUFFINS, CRANBERRY, ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ARTISAN ENGLISH MUFFINS, CRANBERRY, ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Whole
Flavor
FruityCitrusButterySweet
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


