Is Artisan Finnerbrouge Naked Without The Moo Delicous Plant Based Mince Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water Soya*, Onion, Sunflower Oil, Beetroot, Red Pepper, Flavouring, Potato Fibre, Stabiliser: Methyl Cellulose, Sea Salt, Barley Malt Extract. Contains: Soya, Barley.

Check Artisan Finnerbrouge Naked Without The Moo Delicous Plant Based Mince against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Artisan Finnerbrouge Naked Without The Moo Delicous Plant Based Mince is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Meat · Granule

Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepStir Fry