Is ARTISAN GELATO & SORBETTO Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, CREAM, SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, BUTTER, BROWN SUGAR, CARAMEL SAUCE (NONFAT MILK, SUGAR, GLUCOSE, VANILLA, SODIUM BICARBONATE), COVERED CASHEWS (CASHEWS, SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, SOYA LECITHIN ADDED AS AN EMULSIFIER AND VANILLA EXTRACT), NONFAT DRY MILK, SEA SALT, VEGETABLE STABILIZER.
Check ARTISAN GELATO & SORBETTO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ARTISAN GELATO & SORBETTO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
NuttyVanillaButteryRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


