Is Artisan Grains 4 Grain Couscous Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wholewheat Flour, Kamut (Khorasan Wheat), Spelt, Maize Flour.

Check Artisan Grains 4 Grain Couscous against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Artisan Grains 4 Grain Couscous is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Grain · Granule, Dried

Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
GrainyFluffy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSaladCooking