Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Artisan Grains Quinoa Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Quinoa Seeds

Check Artisan Grains Quinoa against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Artisan Grains Quinoa is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Grain · Dried

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
FluffyGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishSaladMeal Prep
Peanut Free? Artisan Grains Quinoa | Spoonful