Is Artisan Honey Roasted Turkey Breast Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey (Turkey Breast, Water, Honey, Vinegar, Sea Salt, Organic Rosemary) *., *Non-GMO

Check Artisan Honey Roasted Turkey Breast against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Artisan Honey Roasted Turkey Breast is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
HoneySavorySweet
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepSnacking
Lactose Free? Artisan Honey Roasted Turkey Breast | Spoonful