Is Artisan Kettle Organic Bittersweet Chocolate Baking Bar -- 4 oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Organic Chocolate Liquor (Fair Trade Certified By Fair Trade Usa), Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Cocoa Butter (Fair Trade Certified By Fair Trade Usa), Sunflower Lecithin, Organic Vanilla, Organic Chocolate Liquor (Fair Trade Certified By Fair Trade Usa), Organic Vanilla
Check Artisan Kettle Organic Bittersweet Chocolate Baking Bar -- 4 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Artisan Kettle Organic Bittersweet Chocolate Baking Bar -- 4 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Artisan Kettle Organic Bittersweet Chocolate Baking Bar -- 4 oz is available at 4 retailers
VitacostHarris TeeterHy-VeeCentral Market
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
BitterChocolatey
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking


