Is ARTISAN KETTLE ORGANIC NO SUGAR ADDED DARK, 9 OZ Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC CHOCOLATE LIQUOR*, ORGANIC ERYTHRITOL, INULIN, ORGANIC VANILLA EXTRACT, ORGANIC STEVIA EXTRACT.

Check ARTISAN KETTLE ORGANIC NO SUGAR ADDED DARK, 9 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ARTISAN KETTLE ORGANIC NO SUGAR ADDED DARK, 9 OZ is available at 3 retailers

VitacostHarris TeeterCentral Market

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterNuttyVanillaRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishing
Wheat Free? ARTISAN KETTLE ORGANIC NO SUGAR ADDED DARK, 9 OZ | Spoonful