Is Artisan Lemon Ginger Organic Green Tea, 1/15 ct box Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Green Tea, Organic Ginger, Organic Lemongrass, Organic Lemon Peel, Organic Lemon Oil

Check Artisan Lemon Ginger Organic Green Tea, 1/15 ct box against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Artisan Lemon Ginger Organic Green Tea, 1/15 ct box is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusSpicyHerbaceous
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go