Is Artisan Nut Thins, Multi-seeds Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BROWN RICE FLOUR, ALMONDS, BROWN RICE, POTATO STARCH, WHOLE GRAIN SORGHUM FLOUR, SESAME SEEDS, MILLET, FLAX SEEDS, SEA SALT, QUINOA SEEDS, SAFFLOWER OIL, BLACK SESAME SEEDS, AMARANTH SEEDS, NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOUR AND NATURAL BUTTER FLAVOUR. CONTAINS STATEMENT: MILK, ALMONDS, SESAME

Check Artisan Nut Thins, Multi-seeds against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Artisan Nut Thins, Multi-seeds is available at 9 retailers

VonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewaySmith'sFry'sLoblawsSpud Ca

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
NuttyButterySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwich