Is ARTISAN POPCORN Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NON-GMO POPCORN, HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL, BLUE, PARMESAN, SWISS, CHEDDAR, AND ASIAGO CHEESES* (PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, CHEESE CULTURE, ENZYMES, NONFAT DRY MILK, WHEY, BUTTERMILK), SEA SALT, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID.

Check ARTISAN POPCORN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryButteryUmami
Texture
CrunchyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go