Is ARTISAN QUICHE LORRAINE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILLING: HEAVY CREAM, WHOLE EGGS, WHOLE MILK, SWISS CHEESE, BACON, ONIONS, SALT, PEPPER, NUTMEG. CRUST: WHEAT FLOUR, BUTTER, WATER, SALT.

Check ARTISAN QUICHE LORRAINE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Slice, Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyButteryRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepSnacking