Is ARTISAN SAUSAGE Soy Free?

Ingredients
PORK, PORK SIRLOIN, WATER, PROVOLONE CHEESE (CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, ENZYMES, SALT), CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF RED & GREEN FIELD BELL PEPPERS, BALSAMIC GLAZE (BALSAMIC VINEGAR, SUGAR, WATER), PAPRIKA, ONIONS, SUGAR, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS.
Check ARTISAN SAUSAGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ARTISAN SAUSAGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Hillshire Farm Polska Kielbasa Smoked Sausage Rope - 14 Oz
Jimmy Dean® Premium Pork Regular Sausage Roll, 16 oz.
Eckrich Turkey Sausage, Skinless, Hardwood Smoked
Hillshire Farm® Beef Smoked Sausage Rope, 12 oz.
Blue Diamond Almonds Nut-Thins Artisan Brown Rice, Almonds & Multi-Seeds Cracker Snacks, 4.25 oz
About this product
Meat · Piece


