Is ARTISAN SAUSAGE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PORK, PORK SIRLOIN, WATER, BROWN SUGAR, PINEAPPLE (PINEAPPLE, SUGAR, CITRIC ACID), UNCURED SMOKED BACON (PORK, WATER, BROWN SUGAR, SALT, VINEGAR, CELERY POWDER), VERMONT MAPLE SYRUP, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF CINNAMON, GINGER, PAPRIKA EXTRACT, SUGAR, SALT, CELERY POWDER, SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check ARTISAN SAUSAGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavorySmokySweetSalty
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepGrilling