Is Artisan Series Multigrain Rustic Baguette Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Potato Starch, Tapioca Starch - Modified, Potato Starch - Modified, Gains & Seeds Mix (chia, Ground Flax, Pumpkin Seeds, Sunflower Seeds, Millet), Soybean Oil, Soy Flour, Yeast, Sugar, Salt, Xanthan Gum, Guar Gum, Baking Soda, Lactic Acid. Contains: Soy.

Check Artisan Series Multigrain Rustic Baguette against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
NuttyEarthySavory
Texture
CrunchyGrainyChewy
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSide DishSnacking