Is Artisan Soirée Cheese Co. Romano Cheese Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Romano Cheese (pasteurized Cow's Milk, Cheese Cultures, Salt, Enzymes). Contains Milk.
Check Artisan Soirée Cheese Co. Romano Cheese against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Artisan Soirée Cheese Co. Romano Cheese in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SaltyNuttySavory
Texture
HardGrainy
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichSnackingGarnishing


