Is ARTISAN SORBET, LIMONCELLO Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, PURE CANE SUGAR, GLUCOSE, DEXTROSE, LEMON JUICE, VEGETABLE FIBERS, FRUCTOSE, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, CITRIC ACID, SOY PROTEIN, NATURAL STARCH, CURCUMIN, SORBITOL SYRUP, PECTIN, MALTODEXTRIN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, VEGETABLE GUM, GUAR GUM, XANTHAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN.
Check ARTISAN SORBET, LIMONCELLO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ARTISAN SORBET, LIMONCELLO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Frozen Dessert · Frozen
Flavor
CitrusSweetTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


