Is Artisan Tropic Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Plantain Flour Organic Cassava Flour Organic Sustainable Palm Oil Organic Tapioca Starch Organic Honey Sea Salt Organic Tomato Powder Organic Onion Powder Organic Garlic Powder Organic Rosemary Extract Organic Parsley Organic Cumin Organic Black Pepper

Check Artisan Tropic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep