Is ARTISAN VINAIGRETTE, BASIL AND ROMANO PESTO Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, WATER, BASIL, ORGANIC WHITE WINE VINEGAR, ORGANIC ROMANO CHEESE (PASTEURIZED ORGANIC MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SEA SALT, ENZYMES), LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, SEA SALT, GARLIC, LEMON ZEST (LEMON PEEL, WATER, CITRIC ACID), BLACK PEPPER, XANTHAN GUM.
Check ARTISAN VINAIGRETTE, BASIL AND ROMANO PESTO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ARTISAN VINAIGRETTE, BASIL AND ROMANO PESTO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Dressing · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
HerbaceousGarlickySavoryTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingGarnishingMeal Prep


