Is ARTISAN WRAPS, APPLEWOOD PROSCIUTTO Lactose Free?
No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Ingredients
FRESH MOZZARELLA: PASTEURIZED MILK & CREAM, VINEGAR, VEGETABLE ENZYMES, SALT. SMOKED PROSCIUTTO: PORK, SALT, SPICES, (SMOKING PROCESS USES GENUINE, ALL NATURAL APPLEWOOD).
Check ARTISAN WRAPS, APPLEWOOD PROSCIUTTO against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ARTISAN WRAPS, APPLEWOOD PROSCIUTTO in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Roll
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
LunchSandwichMeal PrepOn The Go


