Is Artisan Wraps Prosciutto, Imported, Around Soft & Silky Fresh Mozzarella Pescatarian?
No. This product is not pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that derives from red meat or poultry.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Milk & Cream, Vinegar, Vegetable Enzymes, Salt, Prosciutto: Pork
Check Artisan Wraps Prosciutto, Imported, Around Soft & Silky Fresh Mozzarella against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Artisan Wraps Prosciutto, Imported, Around Soft & Silky Fresh Mozzarella in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Artisan Wraps Prosciutto, Imported, Around Soft & Silky Fresh Mozzarella is available at 1 retailer
Giant Eagle
About this product
Meat · Slice, Roll
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmamiMeaty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking


