Is Artisana Organics Raw Cashew Butter Raw Cashew Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
RAW ORGANIC CASHEWS.
Check Artisana Organics Raw Cashew Butter Raw Cashew against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Artisana Organics Raw Cashew Butter Raw Cashew in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Artisana Organics Raw Cashew Butter Raw Cashew is available at 8 retailers
AmazonH-E-BKrogerRalphsThrive MarketVitacostWalmartWhole Foods
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttyButtery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking


