Is Artisana Organics Raw Pecan Nut Butter With Cashews -- 8 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Raw Organic Pecans, Raw Organic Cashews.

Check Artisana Organics Raw Pecan Nut Butter With Cashews -- 8 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Artisana Organics Raw Pecan Nut Butter With Cashews -- 8 Oz is available at 8 retailers

AmazonH-E-BRalphsSafewayThrive MarketVitacostWalmartWhole Foods

About this product

Nut Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSandwich