Is ARTISANAL BELGIAN MILK CHOCOLATES WITH MILK CHOCOLATE TRUFFLE FILLING, MILK CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, VEGETABLE FAT (PALM), WHOLE MILK POWDER, COCOA BUTTER, COCOA MASS, EMULSIFIER: SOYA LECITHIN, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOURING. COCOA SOLIDS: MILK CHOCOLATE 31% MIN. MILK SOLIDS: MILK CHOCOLATE 23% MIN. SUGAR, PALM OIL, WHOLE MILK POWDER, COCOA BUTTER, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), NATURAL VANILLA FLAVORING. COCOA SOLIDS: MILK CHOCOLATE 31% MIN. MILK SOLIDS: MILK CHOCOLATE 23% MIN.

Check ARTISANAL BELGIAN MILK CHOCOLATES WITH MILK CHOCOLATE TRUFFLE FILLING, MILK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingTopping