Is ARTISANAL CARAMELED POPCORN Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BROWN SUGAR, NON GMO POPCORN, TAPIOCA SYRUP, BUTTER, DARK RUM, SALT, CINNAMON, NON GMO SOY LECITHIN, BAKING SODA, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check ARTISANAL CARAMELED POPCORN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ARTISANAL CARAMELED POPCORN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Piece
Flavor
SweetButteryRich
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


