Is ARTISANAL CHARDONNAY THYME TURKEY JERKEY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY BREAST, CHARDONNAY WINE, BROWN CANE SUGAR. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: GRANULATED GARLIC, ONION POWDER, SPICES, SEA SALT, THYME, WHITE VINEGAR.

Check ARTISANAL CHARDONNAY THYME TURKEY JERKEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Strip

Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchOn The Go