Is Artisanal Roasted Garlic Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHEAT FLOUR, OLIVE OIL, DRIED ROASTED GARLIC, HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL, WHEAT GLUTEN, YEAST, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOUR. CONTAINS: WHEAT. MAY CONTAIN SOYA, MILK AND SESAME SEEDS. BAKED IN A NUT FREE / PEANUT FREE FACILITY.

Check Artisanal Roasted Garlic against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Artisanal Roasted Garlic is available at 1 retailer

Loblaws

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping