Is ARTISANAL SRIRACHA KETCHUP Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PASTE, BROWN SUGAR, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, WATER, SEA WITH SRIRACHA (SEA SALT, SRIRACHA SAUCE), SPICES.
Check ARTISANAL SRIRACHA KETCHUP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ARTISANAL SRIRACHA KETCHUP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicySavorySweetTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSandwichMeal Prep


