Is ARTISANAL VINEGAR POMEGRANATE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GRAPE JUICE, RED WINE VINEGAR, POMEGRANATE JUICE 20%.

Check ARTISANAL VINEGAR POMEGRANATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vinegar · Bottle

Flavor
FruityTangyVinegary
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SaladCookingMarinadingMeal Prep